Absolut Femení

Resultats i Classificació del Campionat de Jocs

 

FASE 3

 Partida 1Partida 2Partida 3TOTAL GUANYADES
COREA00
GRAU31
PARC ALQUERIA NOVA10
JARDINET31

Fase 2

 Partida 1Partida 2Partida 3TOTAL GUANYADES
CARRER MAJOR I PASSEIG220
PARC ALQUERIA NOVA332
COREA3232
VILANOVA2321
PLAÇA PRADO220
GRAU322
JARDINET332
CRIST REI 210

Semifinals

 Partida 1Partida 2Partida 3TOTAL GUANYADES
PLAÇA MERCAT
ROIS DE CORELLA

GRUP A

Fins la partida 22      
JugadesGuanyadesPerdudesA favorEn contraPunts
PLAÇA DEL MERCAT20164503332
CARRER MAJOR I PASSEIG20146463628
COREA20128473524
PLAÇA PRADO20119464322
JARDINET20119463722
MARQUÉS DE CAMPO-PERÚ201010404120
BENIPEIXCAR20911414518
LLUÍS BELDA20812394716
MÀRTIRS20713334814
SANT NICOLAU "MOSQUIT"20614384712
SERPIS20614375112

GRUP B

Fins la partida 18     
JugadesGuanyadesPerdudesA favorEn contraPunts
ROÍS DE CORELLA18126442724
CRIST REI18126402924
GRAU18108443720
VILANOVA18108413620
PARC ALQUERIA NOVA18108393620
ESCOLA PIA1899333718
BENIOPA1899373818
PLAÇA SANT JOSEP-RAVAL18810333816
ALQUERIETA I MUSEU FALLER18513304510
PLAÇA EL·LÍPTICA18513294710