Absolut Femení

Resultats i Classificació del Campionat de Jocs

 

GRUP A

Fins la partida 10      
JugadesGuanyadesPerdudesA favorEn contraPunts
PLAÇA DEL MERCAT972221314
SANT NICOLAU "MOSQUIT"954211710
JARDINET954211710
MARQUÉS DE CAMPO-PERÚ954181710
PLAÇA PRADO954191910
CARRER MAJOR I PASSEIG954181910
BENIPEIXCAR954181910
LLUÍS BELDA94521208
COREA104620228
MÀRTIRS93615226
SERPIS92716244

GRUP B

Fins la partida 10     
JugadesGuanyadesPerdudesA favorEn contraPunts
ROÍS DE CORELLA1073251514
VILANOVA1073261914
PLAÇA SANT JOSEP-RAVAL1064231612
GRAU1055242010
BENIOPA1055212010
CRIST REI1055181910
PARC ALQUERIA NOVA1055202210
PLAÇA EL·LÍPTICA104614258
ALQUERIETA I MUSEU FALLER103719256
ESCOLA PIA103715246