Absolut Femení

Resultats i Classificació del Campionat de Jocs

 

FASE 3

 Partida 1Partida 2Partida 3TOTAL GUANYADES
Corea20
Crist Rei31
Plaça Prado31
Plaça Mercat10

FASE 2

 Partida 1Partida 2Partida 3TOTAL GUANYADES
Plaça Prado332
Sant Josep Raval200
Plaça Mercat332
Mosquit220
Grau100
Crist Rei332
Escola Pia 210
Corea332

GRUP A

Fins la partida 22      
JugadesGuanyadesPerdudesA favorEn contraPunts
Roís de Corella20146503128
Plaça Prado20137493426
Plaça del Mercat20137443826
Corea20128453424
Crist Rei20128473624
Benipeixcar20119433922
Vilanova20911404318
Alqueria Nova20911354518
Jardinet20812334416
Carrer Major20515365010
Alquerieta i Museu2041628568

GRUP B

Fins la partida 18     
JugadesGuanyadesPerdudesA favorEn contraPunts
Beniopa18126442624
Grau18117393522
Escola Pia18117423022
Mosquit18108413320
Raval18108374020
Serpis1899343718
Perú18810364216
Lluis Belda18711314114
Plaça El·líptica18612323912
Màrtirs18612324512