Absolut Femení

Resultats i Classificació del Campionat de Jocs

FINAL

3r i 4t


 

Semifinals

FASE 3

Fase 2

GRUP A

CAMPIONAT TRUC FEMENÍ      
GRUP A
Fins la Partida:16
FALLAJugadesGuanyadesPerdudesA FavorEn ContraPunts
Rois de Corella16115392722
Plaça Prado16115392822
Grau16106392520
Beniopa16106362920
Barrida Crist Rei16106383320
Parc Alqueria Nova1688343216
Corea1679323714
Jardinet16511283910
Plaça El·líptica16511254110
Benipeixcar1631324436

GRUP B

CAMPIONAT TRUC FEMENÍ      
GRUP B
Fins la Partida:16
FALLAJugadesGuanyadesPerdudesA FavorEn ContraPunts
Carrer Major16115412822
Plaça del Mercat16115413022
Serpis16106343020
Passeig Lluís Belda1697383118
Sant Josep "Raval"1697343118
Màrtirs1688363516
Vilanova1679323314
Escola Pia1679313514
M. de Campo-Perú1641225408
Mosquit1641221408