Absolut Masculí

Resultats i Classificació del Campionat de Jocs

 

GRUP A

Fins la partida 10      
JugadesGuanyadesPerdudesA favorEn contraPunts
BENIRREDRÀ1082281916
PLAÇA PRADO1073251814
SANT NICOLAU "MOSQUIT"1064251812
MÀRTIRS1064241912
CARRER MAJOR I PASSEIG1064221812
COREA1055192010
JARDINET1055182110
MARQUÉS DE CAMPO-PERÚ104620258
LLUÍS BELDA104619248
PLAÇA DEL MERCAT103719216
BENIPEIXCAR103719236
SERPIS103714266

GRUP B

Fins la partida 10      
JugadesGuanyadesPerdudesA favorEn contraPunts
PARC ALQUERIA NOVA981261216
GRAU972231714
ALQUERIETA I MUSEU FALLER963241512
PLAÇA EL·LÍPTICA 954211610
VILANOVA954191710
CRIST REI954191810
ESCOLA PIA954201910
ROÍS DE CORELLA94516188
BENIOPA93614206
AVDA. REPÚBLICA ARGENTINA101913272
PLAÇA SANT JOSEP-RAVAL91810262