Absolut Masculí

Resultats i Classificació del Campionat de Jocs

 

FASE 3

 Partida 1Partida 2Partida 3TOTAL GUANYADES
Alqueria Nova31
Crist Rei20
Plaça Prado31
Plaça Mercat00

FASE 2

 Partida 1Partida 2Partida 3TOTAL GUANYADES
Alqueria Nova332
Serpis120
Plaça Prado3232
Plaça El·líptica0321
Escola Pia0301
Plaça Mercat3232
Lluis Belda0311
Crist Rei3132

GRUP A

Fins la partida 22      
JugadesGuanyadesPerdudesA favorEn contraPunts
Roís de Corella22175563534
Alqueria Nova22157573630
Plaça Prado22148483928
Crist Rei22139494326
Plaça del Mercat22139484026
Carrer Major221210474424
Jardinet221111484622
Vilanova221012424620
Màrtirs22814405016
Corea22814435116
Benipeixcar22715335314
Alquerieta i Museu2241832608

GRUP B

Fins la partida 22      
JugadesGuanyadesPerdudesA favorEn contraPunts
Mosquit20146503328
Escola Pia20128473324
Lluis Belda20119443922
Plaça El·líptica201010403920
Serpis201010424220
Perú201010424420
Grau201010414320
Raval20911384418
Beniopa20911414618
Benirredrà20812404516
Avda. Rep. Argentina20713304714