Bac

Resultats i Classificació del Campionat de Jocs

FASE 3

 Partida 1Partida 2Partida 3TOTAL GUANYADES
Benipeixcar10
Grau31
Plaça Mercat31
Mosquit00

FASE 2

 Partida 1Partida 2Partida 3TOTAL GUANYADES
Martirs0311
Grau3232
Plaça Mercat3132
Serpis2311
Mosquit3032
Alquerieta i Museu1321
Sant Josep Raval0321
Benipeixcar3232

GRUP A

Fins la partida 22      
JugadesGuanyadesPerdudesA favorEn contraPunts
Corea22157543530
Màrtirs22157524230
Plaça del Mercat22148503628
Benipeixcar22139513926
Alquerieta i Museu221111445122
Crist Rei221111464922
Carrer Major221012445020
Plaça Prado221012485020
Jardinet22913415118
Roís de Corella22913475118
Vilanova22814425216
Alqueria Nova22715425514

GRUP B

Fins la partida 22      
JugadesGuanyadesPerdudesA favorEn contraPunts
Lluis Belda20146503528
Mosquit20137473226
Raval20128443524
Serpis20128443824
Grau20119433722
Benirredrà20119423922
Plaça El·líptica201010453620
Avda. Rep. Argentina20911414018
Escola Pia20911424118
Beniopa20911364118
Perú200200600