Bac

Resultats i Classificació del Campionat de Jocs

GRUP A

Fins la partida 10      
JugadesGuanyadesPerdudesA favorEn contraPunts
SANT NICOLAU "MOSQUIT"1082281316
JARDINET1082271516
MÀRTIRS1064221612
LLUÍS BELDA1064231712
BENIPEIXCAR1064211812
MARQUÉS DE CAMPO-PERÚ1055181810
PLAÇA PRADO1055212410
CARRER MAJOR I PASSEIG104619208
PLAÇA DEL MERCAT104616228
SERPIS104616228
BENIRREDRÀ103715246
COREA101912292

GRUP B

Fins la partida 10      
JugadesGuanyadesPerdudesA favorEn contraPunts
PLAÇA SANT JOSEP-RAVAL981251516
VILANOVA963231612
ESCOLA PIA954231910
PARC ALQUERIA NOVA954201810
ALQUERIETA I MUSEU FALLER954202010
GRAU954181910
ROÍS DE CORELLA94520208
CRIST REI94518188
PLAÇA EL·LÍPTICA93616226
AVDA. REPÚBLICA ARGENTINA103718256
BENIOPA92714234