Bac

Resultats i Classificació del Campionat de Jocs

FINAL

Sant Nicolau Mosquit 1 – 3 Plaça Prado

3r i 4t

Exèrcit Espanyol Jardinet 3 – 1 Sant Josep Raval

Semifinals

 Partida 1Partida 2Partida 3TOTAL GUANYADES
SANT NICOLAU "MOSQUIT"3132
JARDINET2321
PLAÇA SANT JOSEP-RAVAL0311
PLAÇA PRADO3032

FASE 3

 Partida 1Partida 2Partida 3TOTAL GUANYADES
AVDA. REPÚBLICA ARGENTINA220
JARDINET332
ALQUERIA NOVA3111
PLAÇA PRADO2332

Fase 2

 Partida 1Partida 2Partida 3TOTAL GUANYADES
BENIPEIXCAR0301
PARC ALQUERIA NOVA3132
SERPIS100
AVDA. REPÚBLICA ARGENTINA332
PLAÇA PRADO0332
VILANOVA3201
JARDINET3032
PLAÇA EL·LÍPTICA2321

GRUP A

Fins la partida 22      
JugadesGuanyadesPerdudesA favorEn contraPunts
SANT NICOLAU "MOSQUIT"22157593630
BENIPEIXCAR22148514228
SERPIS22139474526
PLAÇA PRADO22139494826
JARDINET221210444524
PLAÇA DEL MERCAT221111443922
LLUÍS BELDA221111474322
MARQUÉS DE CAMPO-PERÚ221111434622
MÀRTIRS221012454320
CARRER MAJOR I PASSEIG22814424916
COREA22715395614
BENIRREDRÀ22715365414

GRUP B

Fins la partida 22      
JugadesGuanyadesPerdudesA favorEn contraPunts
PLAÇA SANT JOSEP-RAVAL20146483528
PLAÇA EL·LÍPTICA20128443724
VILANOVA20128453824
AVDA. REPÚBLICA ARGENTINA20119443922
PARC ALQUERIA NOVA20119424322
ALQUERIETA I MUSEU FALLER20119424322
ESCOLA PIA20911444318
ROÍS DE CORELLA20812434516
GRAU20812364716
BENIOPA20713374414
CRIST REI20713374814