Bac

Resultats i Classificació del Campionat de Jocs

 

 

FINAL

ALQUERIA NOVA 3–1 GRAU

3r i 4t

BENIPEIXCAR 3–1 AV. REP. ARGENTINA

Semifinals

 Partida 1Partida 2Partida 3TOTAL GUANYADES
BENIPEIXCAR020
ALQUERIA NOVA332
AV. REP. ARGENTINA200
GRAU332

FASE 3

 Partida 1Partida 2Partida 3TOTAL GUANYADES
ALQUERIA NOVA332
PLAÇA MERCAT120
GRAU332
JARDINET220

Fase 2

 Partida 1Partida 2Partida 3TOTAL GUANYADES
JARDINET0332
PLAÇA SANT JOSEP-RAVAL3221
ALQUERIETA I MUSEU110
PLAÇA MERCAT332
ALQUERIA NOVA332
PLAÇA PRADO020
GRAU332
SANT NICOLAU "MOSQUIT"110

GRUP A

Fins la partida 22     
JugadesGuanyadesPerdudesA favorEn contraPunts
BENIPEIXCAR22157533230
JARDINET22157504030
ALQUERIETA I MUSEU22139494426
PLAÇA PRADO22139494126
SANT NICOLAU "MOSQUIT"221210484324
LLUIS BELDA221210444024
SERPIS221210444424
PLAÇA EL·LIPTICA221012445020
COREA22913415018
MARTIRS22814434916
ROIS DE CORELLA22715405114
CRIST REI22616345412

GRUP B

Fins la partida 22     
JugadesGuanyadesPerdudesA favorEn contraPunts
AV. REP. ARGENTINA18126403024
GRAU18117442922
ALQUERIA NOVA18117393422
PLAÇA MERCAT18108383920
PLAÇA SANT JOSEP-RAVAL18108393420
BENIOPA1899403718
VILANOVA1899393218
ESCOLA PIA18711293914
M. CAMPO-PERU18612314212
CARRER MAJOR18513234610