Bac

Resultats i Classificació del Campionat de Jocs

FASE 3

 Partida 1Partida 2Partida 3TOTAL GUANYADES
AVDA. REPÚBLICA ARGENTINA20
JARDINET31
ALQUERIA NOVA31
PLAÇA PRADO20

Fase 2

 Partida 1Partida 2Partida 3TOTAL GUANYADES
BENIPEIXCAR0301
PARC ALQUERIA NOVA3132
SERPIS100
AVDA. REPÚBLICA ARGENTINA332
PLAÇA PRADO0332
VILANOVA3201
JARDINET3032
PLAÇA EL·LÍPTICA2321

Semifinals

 Partida 1Partida 2Partida 3TOTAL GUANYADES
SANT NICOLAU "MOSQUIT"
PLAÇA SANT JOSEP-RAVAL
F
F3211

GRUP A

Fins la partida 22      
JugadesGuanyadesPerdudesA favorEn contraPunts
SANT NICOLAU "MOSQUIT"22157593630
BENIPEIXCAR22148514228
SERPIS22139474526
PLAÇA PRADO22139494826
JARDINET221210444524
PLAÇA DEL MERCAT221111443922
LLUÍS BELDA221111474322
MARQUÉS DE CAMPO-PERÚ221111434622
MÀRTIRS221012454320
CARRER MAJOR I PASSEIG22814424916
COREA22715395614
BENIRREDRÀ22715365414

GRUP B

Fins la partida 22      
JugadesGuanyadesPerdudesA favorEn contraPunts
PLAÇA SANT JOSEP-RAVAL20146483528
PLAÇA EL·LÍPTICA20128443724
VILANOVA20128453824
AVDA. REPÚBLICA ARGENTINA20119443922
PARC ALQUERIA NOVA20119424322
ALQUERIETA I MUSEU FALLER20119424322
ESCOLA PIA20911444318
ROÍS DE CORELLA20812434516
GRAU20812364716
BENIOPA20713374414
CRIST REI20713374814