Bac

Resultats i Classificació del Campionat de Jocs

GRUP A

Fins la partida 5     
JugadesGuanyadesPerdudesA favorEn contraPunts
LLUIS BELDA5411478
SANT NICOLAU "MOSQUIT"5411488
ALQUERIETA I MUSEU5411498
BENIPEIXCAR5321186
MARTIRS5321086
SERPIS53211116
COREA52310104
PLAÇA PRADO52310114
PLAÇA EL·LIPTICA52310114
ROIS DE CORELLA5147122
JARDINET5146132
CRIST REI5145142

GRUP B

Fins la partida 5     
JugadesGuanyadesPerdudesA favorEn contraPunts
GRAU4401248
M. CAMPO-PERU4311046
ALQUERIA NOVA431966
BENIOPA4311186
PLAÇA MERCAT4221084
VILANOVA52310114
PLAÇA SANT JOSEP-RAVAL413892
AV. REP. ARGENTINA4136102
CARRER MAJOR4133112
EEPP303190