Senior Mixt

Resultats i Classificació del Campionat de Jocs

 

GRUP A

Fins la partida 10      
JugadesGuanyadesPerdudesA favorEn contraPunts
VILANOVA10100301220
GRAU1073241214
MARQUÉS DE CAMPO-PERÚ1073231214
JARDINET1064211912
COREA1055221910
PLAÇA EL·LÍPTICA1055222110
PLAÇA SANT JOSEP-RAVAL1055192310
BENIOPA103714236
ROÍS DE CORELLA102814264
PARC ALQUERIA NOVA100108300