Senior Mixt

Resultats i Classificació del Campionat de Jocs

 

FASE 3

 Partida 1Partida 2Partida 3TOTAL GUANYADES
Benipeixcar31
Jardinet20
Perú31
Raval20

FASE 2

 Partida 1Partida 2Partida 3TOTAL GUANYADES
Benipeixcar332
Beniopa000
Corea210
Raval332
Serpis220
Jardinet332
Perú0332
Vilanova3021

GRUP A

Fins la partida 14      
JugadesGuanyadesPerdudesA favorEn contraPunts
Crist Rei1293331218
Benipeixcar1293301518
Corea1284271916
Vilanova1275262014
Jardinet1275242014
Plaça Prado1221012304
Alqueria Nova120120360

GRUP B

Fins la partida 10     
JugadesGuanyadesPerdudesA favorEn contraPunts
Grau1064241712
Serpis1064222012
Perú1055212110
Raval1055222410
Beniopa104618268
Plaça El.líptica104624238